Resultats

Primera Volta
1
Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 0 Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 7
Banyoles Club At 10 Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 1
Celra, U.C.E. 0 Peralada, C.F. 8
Banyoles, C.E. 5 La Canya, A.E. 6
Porqueres, U.E. 9 Pª Unionista Figueres 2
Pontenc Club Esportiu 6 Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 6
Figueres, U.E. 0 Descansa 0
2
Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 4 Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 5
Peralada, C.F. 6 Banyoles Club At 2
La Canya, A.E. 13 Celra, U.C.E. 3
Pª Unionista Figueres 5 Banyoles, C.E. 3
Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 5 Porqueres, U.E. 4
Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 9 Figueres, U.E. 1
3
Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 2 Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 1
Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 2 Peralada, C.F. 6
Banyoles Club At 5 La Canya, A.E. 4
Celra, U.C.E. 4 Pª Unionista Figueres 1
Banyoles, C.E. 9 Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 2
Pontenc Club Esportiu 0 Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 14
Descansa 0 Figueres, U.E. 0
4
Peralada, C.F. 4 Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 1
La Canya, A.E. 13 Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 2
Pª Unionista Figueres 2 Banyoles Club At 3
Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 4 Celra, U.C.E. 2
Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 6 Porqueres, U.E. 1
Figueres, U.E. 10 Pontenc Club Esportiu 0
5
Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 2 Peralada, C.F. 8
Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 1 La Canya, A.E. 10
Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 2 Pª Unionista Figueres 12
Banyoles Club At 1 Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 3
Banyoles, C.E. 1 Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 6
Porqueres, U.E. 5 Figueres, U.E. 3
6
La Canya, A.E. 9 Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 2
Pª Unionista Figueres 7 Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 5
Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 10 Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 0
Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 9 Celra, U.C.E. 1
Figueres, U.E. 1 Banyoles, C.E. 7
Pontenc Club Esportiu 7 Porqueres, U.E. 5
7
Peralada, C.F. 3 La Canya, A.E. 2
Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 1 Pª Unionista Figueres 5
Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 3 Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 9
Banyoles Club At 3 Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 12
Celra, U.C.E. 5 Figueres, U.E. 2
Banyoles, C.E. 9 Pontenc Club Esportiu 0
8
Pª Unionista Figueres 1 Peralada, C.F. 12
Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 5 Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 2
Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 8 Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 0
Figueres, U.E. 5 Banyoles Club At 2
Pontenc Club Esportiu 0 Celra, U.C.E. 7
Porqueres, U.E. 2 Banyoles, C.E. 0
9
La Canya, A.E. 6 Pª Unionista Figueres 1
Peralada, C.F. 7 Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 0
Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 1 Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 3
Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 3 Figueres, U.E. 6
Banyoles Club At 13 Pontenc Club Esportiu 0
Celra, U.C.E. 1 Porqueres, U.E. 7
10
Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 3 La Canya, A.E. 4
Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 7 Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 0
Figueres, U.E. 4 Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 0
Pontenc Club Esportiu 1 Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 1
Porqueres, U.E. 3 Banyoles Club At 5
Banyoles, C.E. 8 Celra, U.C.E. 4
11
Pª Unionista Figueres 5 Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 2
Peralada, C.F. 1 Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 1
Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 8 Figueres, U.E. 2
Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 12 Pontenc Club Esportiu 0
Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 3 Porqueres, U.E. 5
Banyoles Club At 2 Banyoles, C.E. 3
12
Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 8 La Canya, A.E. 0
Figueres, U.E. 1 Peralada, C.F. 7
Pontenc Club Esportiu 5 Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 3
Porqueres, U.E. 6 Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 4
Banyoles, C.E. 7 Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 1
Celra, U.C.E. 3 Banyoles Club At 8
13
Pª Unionista Figueres 0 Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 5
La Canya, A.E. 3 Figueres, U.E. 2
Peralada, C.F. 3 Pontenc Club Esportiu 0
Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 2 Porqueres, U.E. 3
Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 2 Banyoles, C.E. 4
Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 2 Celra, U.C.E. 4
Descansa 2 Banyoles Club At 4
14
Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 6 Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 3
Figueres, U.E. 2 Pª Unionista Figueres 4
Pontenc Club Esportiu 2 La Canya, A.E. 12
Porqueres, U.E. 1 Peralada, C.F. 1
Banyoles, C.E. 4 Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 4
Celra, U.C.E. 3 Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 5
Banyoles Club At 10 Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 5
15
Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 4 Figueres, U.E. 3
Pª Unionista Figueres 19 Pontenc Club Esportiu 2
La Canya, A.E. 4 Porqueres, U.E. 2
Peralada, C.F. 9 Banyoles, C.E. 3
Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 6 Celra, U.C.E. 2
Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 5 Banyoles Club At 4
16
Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 4 Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 5
Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 0 Banyoles Club At 4
Peralada, C.F. 11 Celra, U.C.E. 1
La Canya, A.E. 7 Banyoles, C.E. 1
Pª Unionista Figueres 4 Porqueres, U.E. 4
Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 4 Pontenc Club Esportiu 0
Descansa 0 Figueres, U.E. 0
17
Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 2 Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 8
Banyoles Club At 1 Peralada, C.F. 7
Celra, U.C.E. 1 La Canya, A.E. 4
Banyoles, C.E. 5 Pª Unionista Figueres 1
Porqueres, U.E. 6 Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 0
Figueres, U.E. 2 Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 8
18
Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 5 Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 4
Peralada, C.F. 13 Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 1
La Canya, A.E. 3 Banyoles Club At 1
Pª Unionista Figueres 6 Celra, U.C.E. 2
Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 6 Banyoles, C.E. 4
Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 3 Pontenc Club Esportiu 0
Figueres, U.E. 0 Descansa 0
19
Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 5 Peralada, C.F. 12
Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 1 La Canya, A.E. 7
Banyoles Club At 7 Pª Unionista Figueres 0
Celra, U.C.E. 4 Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 11
Porqueres, U.E. 1 Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 4
Pontenc Club Esportiu 4 Figueres, U.E. 6
Segona Volta
20
La Canya, A.E. 8 Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 2
Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 3 Banyoles Club At 6
Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 3 Banyoles, C.E. 1
Figueres, U.E. 0 Porqueres, U.E. 0
21
Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 3 La Canya, A.E. 8
Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 4 Pª Unionista Figueres 4
Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 2 Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 4
Celra, U.C.E. 0 Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 12
Banyoles, C.E. 3 Figueres, U.E. 4
Porqueres, U.E. 13 Pontenc Club Esportiu 0
22
La Canya, A.E. 4 Peralada, C.F. 4
Pª Unionista Figueres 2 Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 4
Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 4 Escola F. Ripolles A.E. 1
Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 2 Banyoles Club At 4
Figueres, U.E. 4 Celra, U.C.E. 2
Pontenc Club Esportiu 0 Banyoles, C.E. 8
23
Peralada, C.F. 8 Pª Unionista Figueres 1
Escola F. Bosc De Tosca, C. 3 Fundació Unió Esportiva Olot 2
Fundacio Esportiva Camprodon 0 Salt-Comacros Club Esportiu 10
Banyoles Club At 7 Figueres, U.E. 5
Celra, U.C.E. 5 Pontenc Club Esportiu 1
Banyoles, C.E. 6 Porqueres, U.E. 3