Calendari

Primera Volta
Jornada 1 2018-08-19
Europa, C.E. A Martinenc, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A Figueres, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Prat, A.E. A Jugat Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A San Cristobal, C.P. A Jugat Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Santboia, F.C. A Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Jugat Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Descansa A Jugat Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Sants, U.E. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Jugat Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Llagostera, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Asco C.F. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Jugat Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 2 2018-08-26
Figueres, U.E. A Europa, C.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18 h
Martinenc, F.C. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Horta, U.AT. A Jugat Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Santboia, F.C. A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Jugat Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Vilafranca, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Descansa A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Jugat - Desconegut - Dissabte
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Hospitalet C.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Llagostera, U.E. A Sants, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Jugat Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Asco C.F. A Jugat Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Jornada 3 2018-09-02
Martinenc, F.C. A Figueres, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 18 h
Europa, C.E. A Prat, A.E. A Jugat Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A San Cristobal, C.P. A Jugat Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Santboia, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Jugat Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Descansa A Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Jugat Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Llagostera, U.E. A Jugat Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Sants, U.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Jugat Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Asco C.F. A Jugat Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 4 2018-09-08
Figueres, U.E. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal de Figueres Dissabte 20.15 h
Prat, A.E. A Martinenc, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Europa, C.E. A Jugat Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Santboia, F.C. A Horta, U.AT. A Jugat Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Sant Andreu, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Descansa A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Jugat - Desconegut - Dissabte
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Vilafranca, F.C. A Jugat Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Llagostera, U.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Hospitalet C.E. A Jugat Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Sants, U.E. A Jugat Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Jugat Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Jornada 5 2018-09-11
Figueres, U.E. A Prat, A.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18:00h
Martinenc, F.C. A San Cristobal, C.P. A Jugat Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Santboia, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Jugat Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Descansa A Jugat Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Jugat Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Llagostera, U.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Jugat Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Sants, U.E. A Asco C.F. A Jugat Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Jugat Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 6 2018-09-16
San Cristobal, C.P. A Figueres, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 12 h
Prat, A.E. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
Santboia, F.C. A Martinenc, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Europa, C.E. A Jugat Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Descansa A Horta, U.AT. A Jugat - Desconegut - Dissabte
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Llagostera, U.E. A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Jugat Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Jugat Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Hospitalet C.E. A Jugat Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Sants, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 7 2018-09-24
Figueres, U.E. A Santboia, F.C. A Jugat Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18:00h
Prat, A.E. A San Cristobal, C.P. A Jugat Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
Martinenc, F.C. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Jugat Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Descansa A Jugat Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Jugat Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Llagostera, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Asco C.F. A Jugat Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Jugat Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Sants, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 8 2018-09-30
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Figueres, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18 h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Santboia, F.C. A Prat, A.E. A Jugat Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Descansa A Martinenc, F.C. A Jugat - Desconegut - Dissabte
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Europa, C.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Llagostera, U.E. A Horta, U.AT. A Jugat Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Jugat Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Sants, U.E. A Hospitalet C.E. A Jugat Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Jornada 9 2018-10-07
San Cristobal, C.P. A Santboia, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Jugat Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
Figueres, U.E. A Descansa A Jugat Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18:00h
Martinenc, F.C. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Jugat Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Llagostera, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Jugat Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Asco C.F. A Jugat Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Sants, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Hospitalet C.E. A Jugat Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 10 2018-10-14
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Figueres, U.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17 h
Santboia, F.C. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B San Cristobal, C.P. A Jugat Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Descansa A Prat, A.E. A Jugat - Desconegut - Dissabte
Llagostera, U.E. A Martinenc, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Europa, C.E. A Jugat Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Horta, U.AT. A Jugat Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Jugat Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Sants, U.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Jugat Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Hospitalet C.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Jugat Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Jornada 11 2018-10-21
Figueres, U.E. A Llagostera, U.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 17 h
Santboia, F.C. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Jugat Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Descansa A Jugat Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Jugat Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
Martinenc, F.C. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Jugat Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A Asco C.F. A Jugat Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Jugat Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Sants, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Hospitalet C.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 12 2018-10-27
Granollers, E.C. A Figueres, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Granollers Dissabte 18 h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Castelldefels, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Descansa A Santboia, F.C. A Jugat - Desconegut - Dissabte
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A San Cristobal, C.P. A Jugat Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Llagostera, U.E. A Prat, A.E. A Jugat Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Martinenc, F.C. A Jugat Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Europa, C.E. A Jugat Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Horta, U.AT. A Jugat Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Sants, U.E. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Jugat Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Hospitalet C.E. A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Jugat Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 13 2018-11-01
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Descansa A Jugat Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Santboia, F.C. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Jugat Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Llagostera, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
Figueres, U.E. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Jugat Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 16.30 h
Martinenc, F.C. A Asco C.F. A Jugat Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Jugat Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A Sants, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 14 2018-11-04
Descansa A Castelldefels, U.E. A Jugat - Desconegut - Dissabte
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Jugat Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Llagostera, U.E. A Santboia, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Granollers, E.C. A San Cristobal, C.P. A Jugat Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Prat, A.E. A Jugat Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Figueres, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Martinenc, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Sants, U.E. A Europa, C.E. A Jugat Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Hospitalet C.E. A Horta, U.AT. A Jugat Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Jornada 15 2018-11-11
Descansa A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Jugat - Desconegut - Dissabte
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Llagostera, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Santboia, F.C. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Jugat Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Asco C.F. A Jugat Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
Figueres, U.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Jugat Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18:00h
Martinenc, F.C. A Sants, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Hospitalet C.E. A Jugat Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Jugat Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 16 2018-11-18
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Castelldefels, U.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Llagostera, U.E. A Descansa A Jugat Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Jugat Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Santboia, F.C. A Jugat Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A San Cristobal, C.P. A Jugat Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Prat, A.E. A Jugat Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Sants, U.E. A Figueres, U.E. A Jugat Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Hospitalet C.E. A Martinenc, F.C. A Jugat Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Europa, C.E. A Jugat Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Horta, U.AT. A Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 17 2018-11-25
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Llagostera, U.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Descansa A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat - Desconegut - Dissabte
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Fundació Esportiva Grama A Jugat Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Santboia, F.C. A Asco C.F. A Jugat Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Jugat Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Sants, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
Figueres, U.E. A Hospitalet C.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18:00h
Martinenc, F.C. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Jugat Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 18 2018-12-02
Llagostera, U.E. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Descansa A Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Sants, U.E. A San Cristobal, C.P. A Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Hospitalet C.E. A Prat, A.E. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Figueres, U.E. A Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Martinenc, F.C. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Europa, C.E. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Horta, U.AT. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Jornada 19 2018-12-09
Llagostera, U.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Descansa A Asco C.F. A - Desconegut - Dissabte
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Santboia, F.C. A Sants, U.E. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
Figueres, U.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18:00h
Martinenc, F.C. A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Horta, U.AT. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 20 2018-12-16
Castelldefels, U.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Llagostera, U.E. A Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Descansa A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Sants, U.E. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Hospitalet C.E. A Santboia, F.C. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A San Cristobal, C.P. A Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Prat, A.E. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Figueres, U.E. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Martinenc, F.C. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Horta, U.AT. A Europa, C.E. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Jornada 21 2018-12-23
Granollers, E.C. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Llagostera, U.E. A Asco C.F. A Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Descansa A Sants, U.E. A - Desconegut - Dissabte
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Santboia, F.C. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
Figueres, U.E. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18:00h
Martinenc, F.C. A Horta, U.AT. A Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Segona Volta
Jornada 22 2019-01-06
Martinenc, F.C. A Europa, C.E. A Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Figueres, U.E. A Horta, U.AT. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18:00h
Prat, A.E. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Santboia, F.C. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Descansa A Hospitalet C.E. A - Desconegut - Dissabte
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Sants, U.E. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Llagostera, U.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Asco C.F. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Castelldefels, U.E. A Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Jornada 23 2019-01-13
Castelldefels, U.E. A Martinenc, F.C. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Figueres, U.E. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A Prat, A.E. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A San Cristobal, C.P. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Descansa A Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Sants, U.E. A Llagostera, U.E. A Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Asco C.F. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Jornada 24 2019-01-20
Figueres, U.E. A Martinenc, F.C. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18:00h
Prat, A.E. A Europa, C.E. A Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Horta, U.AT. A Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Santboia, F.C. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Descansa A Vilafranca, F.C. A - Desconegut - Dissabte
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Llagostera, U.E. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Sants, U.E. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Jornada 25 2019-01-27
Castelldefels, U.E. A Figueres, U.E. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Martinenc, F.C. A Prat, A.E. A Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A San Cristobal, C.P. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Descansa A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Llagostera, U.E. A Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Sants, U.E. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Asco C.F. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 26 2019-02-02
Prat, A.E. A Figueres, U.E. A Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Martinenc, F.C. A Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Santboia, F.C. A Europa, C.E. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Horta, U.AT. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Descansa A Sant Andreu, U.E. A - Desconegut - Dissabte
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Llagostera, U.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Hospitalet C.E. A Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Sants, U.E. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 27 2019-02-10
Castelldefels, U.E. A Prat, A.E. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Figueres, U.E. A San Cristobal, C.P. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18:00h
Martinenc, F.C. A Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A Descansa A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Llagostera, U.E. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Granollers, E.C. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Asco C.F. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Sants, U.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Jornada 28 2019-02-17
San Cristobal, C.P. A Prat, A.E. A Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Santboia, F.C. A Figueres, U.E. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Martinenc, F.C. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Descansa A Europa, C.E. A - Desconegut - Dissabte
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Horta, U.AT. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Llagostera, U.E. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Vilafranca, F.C. A Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Sants, U.E. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Jornada 29 2019-02-24
Castelldefels, U.E. A San Cristobal, C.P. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
Figueres, U.E. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18:00h
Martinenc, F.C. A Descansa A Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A Llagostera, U.E. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Asco C.F. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Sants, U.E. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Jornada 30 2019-03-03
Santboia, F.C. A San Cristobal, C.P. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Prat, A.E. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Descansa A Figueres, U.E. A - Desconegut - Dissabte
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Martinenc, F.C. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Llagostera, U.E. A Europa, C.E. A Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Horta, U.AT. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Sants, U.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Hospitalet C.E. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Jornada 31 2019-03-10
Castelldefels, U.E. A Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Descansa A Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
Figueres, U.E. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18:00h
Martinenc, F.C. A Llagostera, U.E. A Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Asco C.F. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Sants, U.E. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 32 2019-03-17
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Descansa A San Cristobal, C.P. A - Desconegut - Dissabte
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Prat, A.E. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Llagostera, U.E. A Figueres, U.E. A Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Martinenc, F.C. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Europa, C.E. A Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Horta, U.AT. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Sants, U.E. A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Hospitalet C.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 33 2019-03-20
Castelldefels, U.E. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Santboia, F.C. A Descansa A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Llagostera, U.E. A Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
Figueres, U.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18:00h
Martinenc, F.C. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Asco C.F. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Sants, U.E. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Jornada 34 2019-03-24
Descansa A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B - Desconegut - Dissabte
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Santboia, F.C. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Llagostera, U.E. A San Cristobal, C.P. A Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Prat, A.E. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Figueres, U.E. A Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Martinenc, F.C. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Europa, C.E. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Sants, U.E. A Horta, U.AT. A Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Hospitalet C.E. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Jornada 35 2019-03-31
Castelldefels, U.E. A Descansa A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Santboia, F.C. A Llagostera, U.E. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
Figueres, U.E. A Asco C.F. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18:00h
Martinenc, F.C. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Sants, U.E. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 36 2019-04-07
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Descansa A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Llagostera, U.E. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A San Cristobal, C.P. A Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Prat, A.E. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Figueres, U.E. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Sants, U.E. A Martinenc, F.C. A Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Hospitalet C.E. A Europa, C.E. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Horta, U.AT. A Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 37 2019-04-14
Castelldefels, U.E. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Descansa A Llagostera, U.E. A - Desconegut - Dissabte
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Santboia, F.C. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Asco C.F. A Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
Figueres, U.E. A Sants, U.E. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18:00h
Martinenc, F.C. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Jornada 38 2019-04-20
Llagostera, U.E. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Descansa A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A San Cristobal, C.P. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Sants, U.E. A Prat, A.E. A Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Hospitalet C.E. A Figueres, U.E. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Martinenc, F.C. A Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Europa, C.E. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Horta, U.AT. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Jornada 39 2019-04-28
Castelldefels, U.E. A Llagostera, U.E. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Granollers, E.C. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Descansa A Fundació Esportiva Grama A - Desconegut - Dissabte
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Asco C.F. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Santboia, F.C. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Sants, U.E. A Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
Figueres, U.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18:00h
Martinenc, F.C. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Horta, U.AT. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Jornada 40 2019-05-05
Granollers, E.C. A Llagostera, U.E. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Descansa A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Sants, U.E. A Santboia, F.C. A Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Hospitalet C.E. A San Cristobal, C.P. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Prat, A.E. A Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Figueres, U.E. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Martinenc, F.C. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Europa, C.E. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Horta, U.AT. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Jornada 41 2019-05-12
Granollers, E.C. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 12:00h
Llagostera, U.E. A Fundació Esportiva Grama A Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 17:00h
Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Asco C.F. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Descansa A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A - Desconegut - Dissabte
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Sants, U.E. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 18:30h
Santboia, F.C. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
San Cristobal, C.P. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Municipal Ca N'Anglada Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Municipal Sagnier Dissabte 19:30h
Figueres, U.E. A Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18:00h
Martinenc, F.C. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Municipal Guinardo Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Horta, U.AT. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:30h
Jornada 42 2019-05-19
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Granollers, E.C. A Nou Municipal Santa Coloma Gramanet Diumenge 11:45h
Asco C.F. A Llagostera, U.E. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:30h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Terrassa Olimpica 2010 SAD A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 19:00h
Sants, U.E. A Descansa A Camp De L'energia Dissabte 19:30h
Hospitalet C.E. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Les Grasses Diumenge 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A San Cristobal, C.P. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Dissabte 19:00h
Cerdanyola Valles, C.E. A Prat, A.E. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Figueres, U.E. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 20:00h
Horta, U.AT. A Martinenc, F.C. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Dissabte 20:00h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Europa, C.E. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h