Calendari

Primera Volta
Jornada 1 2017-09-23
Damm, C.F. B Quart, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Nou Taxonera Dissabte 17:00h
Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Jugat Municipal D'Esports de Mataro Dissabte 12:15h
Girona, F.C. B Manlleu, A.E.C. A Jugat Torres de Palau Dissabte 13:30h
Llagostera, U.E. B Blanes, C.D. A Jugat Municipal Llagostera Diumenge 12:00h
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Jugat Municipal El Rieral Dissabte 10:00h
Figueres, U.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Estadi Municipal de Figueres Dissabte 15:00h
Cardedeu, F.C. A Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Jugat Municipal Cardedeu Diumenge 10:00h
Mercantil, C.E. B Mollet U.E, C.F. A Jugat Poliesportiu Arrahona-Merinals Diumenge 10:15h
Jornada 2 2017-09-30
Quart, U.E. A Mercantil, C.E. B Jugat Mpal. Gaudenci Sellés Romà Dissabte 12:30h
Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Damm, C.F. B Jugat Municipal Jose Luis Ruiz Casado Dissabte 17:00h
Manlleu, A.E.C. A Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Jugat Municipal d'Esports de Manlleu Dissabte 13:00h
Blanes, C.D. A Girona, F.C. B Jugat Nova Ciutat Esportiva Blanes Dissabte 10:15h
Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Llagostera, U.E. B Jugat Municipal Vilassar de Dalt Diumenge 13:15h
Granollers, E.C. A Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Jugat Municipal Granollers Dissabte 14:15h
Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Figueres, U.E. A Jugat Gimnastic Parc Dissabte 11.30 h
Mollet U.E, C.F. A Cardedeu, F.C. A Municipal Germans Gonzalvo Diumenge 16:00h
Jornada 3 2017-10-07
Quart, U.E. A Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Jugat Mpal. Gaudenci Sellés Romà Dissabte 12:30h
Damm, C.F. B Manlleu, A.E.C. A Jugat Municipal Nou Taxonera Dissabte 17:00h
Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Blanes, C.D. A Jugat Municipal D'Esports de Mataro Dissabte 12:15h
Girona, F.C. B Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Jugat Torres de Palau Dissabte 13:30h
Llagostera, U.E. B Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Municipal Llagostera Diumenge 12:00h
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Jugat Municipal El Rieral Dissabte 10:00h
Figueres, U.E. A Mollet U.E, C.F. A Jugat Estadi Municipal de Figueres Dissabte 15 h
Mercantil, C.E. B Cardedeu, F.C. A Jugat Poliesportiu Arrahona-Merinals Diumenge 10:15h
Jornada 4 2017-10-14
Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Mercantil, C.E. B Jugat Municipal Jose Luis Ruiz Casado Dissabte 17:00h
Manlleu, A.E.C. A Quart, U.E. A Jugat Municipal d'Esports de Manlleu Dissabte 13:00h
Blanes, C.D. A Damm, C.F. B Jugat Nova Ciutat Esportiva Blanes Dissabte 10:15h
Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Jugat Municipal Vilassar de Dalt Diumenge 13:15h
Granollers, E.C. A Girona, F.C. B Jugat Municipal Granollers Dissabte 14:15h
Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Llagostera, U.E. B Jugat Gimnastic Parc Dissabte 11:30h
Mollet U.E, C.F. A Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Jugat Municipal Germans Gonzalvo Diumenge 16:00h
Cardedeu, F.C. A Figueres, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Cardedeu Diumenge 13 h
Jornada 5 2017-10-21
Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Manlleu, A.E.C. A Jugat Municipal Jose Luis Ruiz Casado Dissabte 17:00h
Quart, U.E. A Blanes, C.D. A Jugat Mpal. Gaudenci Sellés Romà Dissabte 12:30h
Damm, C.F. B Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Jugat Municipal Nou Taxonera Dissabte 17:00h
Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Municipal D'Esports de Mataro Dissabte 12:15h
Girona, F.C. B Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Jugat Torres de Palau Dissabte 13:30h
Llagostera, U.E. B Mollet U.E, C.F. A Jugat Municipal Llagostera Diumenge 12:00h
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Cardedeu, F.C. A Jugat Municipal El Rieral Dissabte 10:00h
Mercantil, C.E. B Figueres, U.E. A Jugat Poliesportiu Arrahona-Merinals Diumenge 12 h
Jornada 6 2017-10-28
Manlleu, A.E.C. A Mercantil, C.E. B Jugat Municipal d'Esports de Manlleu Dissabte 13:00h
Blanes, C.D. A Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Jugat Nova Ciutat Esportiva Blanes Dissabte 10:15h
Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Quart, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Vilassar de Dalt Diumenge 13:15h
Granollers, E.C. A Damm, C.F. B Jugat Municipal Granollers Dissabte 14:15h
Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Jugat Gimnastic Parc Dissabte 11:30h
Mollet U.E, C.F. A Girona, F.C. B Jugat Municipal Germans Gonzalvo Diumenge 16:00h
Cardedeu, F.C. A Llagostera, U.E. B Jugat Municipal Cardedeu Diumenge 10:00h
Figueres, U.E. A Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Jugat Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 10 h
Jornada 7 2017-11-04
Manlleu, A.E.C. A Blanes, C.D. A Municipal d'Esports de Manlleu Dissabte 13:00h
Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Jugat Municipal Jose Luis Ruiz Casado Dissabte 17:00h
Quart, U.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Mpal. Gaudenci Sellés Romà Dissabte 12:30h
Damm, C.F. B Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Jugat Municipal Nou Taxonera Dissabte 17:00h
Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Mollet U.E, C.F. A Jugat Municipal D'Esports de Mataro Dissabte 12:15h
Girona, F.C. B Cardedeu, F.C. A Jugat Torres de Palau Dissabte 13:30h
Llagostera, U.E. B Figueres, U.E. A Jugat Municipal Llagostera Dissabte 14.30 h
Mercantil, C.E. B Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Jugat Poliesportiu Arrahona-Merinals Diumenge 10:15h
Jornada 8 2017-11-11
Blanes, C.D. A Mercantil, C.E. B Jugat Nova Ciutat Esportiva Blanes Dissabte 10:15h
Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Manlleu, A.E.C. A Jugat Municipal Vilassar de Dalt Diumenge 13:15h
Granollers, E.C. A Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Jugat Municipal Granollers Dissabte 14:15h
Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Quart, U.E. A Jugat Gimnastic Parc Dissabte 11:30h
Mollet U.E, C.F. A Damm, C.F. B Jugat Municipal Germans Gonzalvo Diumenge 16:00h
Cardedeu, F.C. A Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Jugat Municipal Cardedeu Diumenge 10:00h
Figueres, U.E. A Girona, F.C. B Jugat Estadi Municipal de Figueres Dissabte 15:00h
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Llagostera, U.E. B Jugat Municipal El Rieral Dissabte 10:00h
Jornada 9 2017-11-18
Blanes, C.D. A Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Jugat Nova Ciutat Esportiva Blanes Dissabte 10:15h
Manlleu, A.E.C. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Municipal d'Esports de Manlleu Dissabte 13:00h
Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Jugat Municipal Jose Luis Ruiz Casado Dissabte 17:00h
Quart, U.E. A Mollet U.E, C.F. A Jugat Mpal. Gaudenci Sellés Romà Dissabte 12:30h
Damm, C.F. B Cardedeu, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Nou Taxonera Dissabte 17:00h
Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Figueres, U.E. A Jugat Municipal D'Esports de Mataro Diumenge 12.45 h
Girona, F.C. B Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Jugat Torres de Palau Dissabte 13:30h
Mercantil, C.E. B Llagostera, U.E. B Jugat Poliesportiu Arrahona-Merinals Diumenge 10:15h
Jornada 10 2017-11-26
Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Mercantil, C.E. B Municipal Vilassar de Dalt Diumenge 13:15h
Granollers, E.C. A Blanes, C.D. A Municipal Granollers Dissabte 14:15h
Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Manlleu, A.E.C. A Gimnastic Parc Dissabte 11:30h
Mollet U.E, C.F. A Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Municipal Germans Gonzalvo Diumenge 16:00h
Cardedeu, F.C. A Quart, U.E. A Municipal Cardedeu Diumenge 10:00h
Figueres, U.E. A Damm, C.F. B Estadi Municipal de Figueres Dissabte 15:00h
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Municipal El Rieral Dissabte 10:00h
Llagostera, U.E. B Girona, F.C. B Municipal Llagostera Diumenge 12:00h
Jornada 11 2017-12-03
Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Vilassar de Dalt Diumenge 13:15h
Blanes, C.D. A Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Nova Ciutat Esportiva Blanes Dissabte 10:15h
Manlleu, A.E.C. A Mollet U.E, C.F. A Municipal d'Esports de Manlleu Dissabte 13:00h
Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Cardedeu, F.C. A Municipal Jose Luis Ruiz Casado Dissabte 17:00h
Quart, U.E. A Figueres, U.E. A Mpal. Gaudenci Sellés Romà Dissabte 12:30h
Damm, C.F. B Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Municipal Nou Taxonera Dissabte 17:00h
Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Llagostera, U.E. B Municipal D'Esports de Mataro Dissabte 12:15h
Mercantil, C.E. B Girona, F.C. B Poliesportiu Arrahona-Merinals Diumenge 10:15h
Jornada 12 2017-12-16
Granollers, E.C. A Mercantil, C.E. B Municipal Granollers Dissabte 14:15h
Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Gimnastic Parc Dissabte 11:30h
Mollet U.E, C.F. A Blanes, C.D. A Municipal Germans Gonzalvo Diumenge 16:00h
Cardedeu, F.C. A Manlleu, A.E.C. A Municipal Cardedeu Diumenge 10:00h
Figueres, U.E. A Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Estadi Municipal de Figueres Dissabte 15:00h
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Quart, U.E. A Municipal El Rieral Dissabte 10:00h
Llagostera, U.E. B Damm, C.F. B Municipal Llagostera Diumenge 12:00h
Girona, F.C. B Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Torres de Palau Dissabte 13:30h
Jornada 13 2018-01-13
Granollers, E.C. A Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Municipal Granollers Dissabte 14:15h
Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Mollet U.E, C.F. A Municipal Vilassar de Dalt Diumenge 13:15h
Blanes, C.D. A Cardedeu, F.C. A Nova Ciutat Esportiva Blanes Dissabte 10:15h
Manlleu, A.E.C. A Figueres, U.E. A Municipal d'Esports de Manlleu Dissabte 13:00h
Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Municipal Jose Luis Ruiz Casado Dissabte 17:00h
Quart, U.E. A Llagostera, U.E. B Mpal. Gaudenci Sellés Romà Dissabte 12:30h
Damm, C.F. B Girona, F.C. B Municipal Nou Taxonera Dissabte 17:00h
Mercantil, C.E. B Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Poliesportiu Arrahona-Merinals Diumenge 10:15h
Jornada 14 2018-01-21
Mercantil, C.E. B Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Poliesportiu Arrahona-Merinals Diumenge 10:15h
Mollet U.E, C.F. A Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Germans Gonzalvo Diumenge 16:00h
Cardedeu, F.C. A Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Municipal Cardedeu Diumenge 10:00h
Figueres, U.E. A Blanes, C.D. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Dissabte 15:00h
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Manlleu, A.E.C. A Municipal El Rieral Dissabte 10:00h
Llagostera, U.E. B Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Municipal Llagostera Diumenge 12:00h
Girona, F.C. B Quart, U.E. A Torres de Palau Dissabte 13:30h
Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Damm, C.F. B Municipal D'Esports de Mataro Dissabte 12:15h
Jornada 15 2018-01-27
Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Mollet U.E, C.F. A Gimnastic Parc Dissabte 11:30h
Granollers, E.C. A Cardedeu, F.C. A Municipal Granollers Dissabte 14:15h
Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Figueres, U.E. A Municipal Vilassar de Dalt Diumenge 13:15h
Blanes, C.D. A Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Nova Ciutat Esportiva Blanes Dissabte 10:15h
Manlleu, A.E.C. A Llagostera, U.E. B Municipal d'Esports de Manlleu Dissabte 13:00h
Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Girona, F.C. B Municipal Jose Luis Ruiz Casado Dissabte 17:00h
Quart, U.E. A Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Mpal. Gaudenci Sellés Romà Dissabte 12:30h
Damm, C.F. B Mercantil, C.E. B Municipal Nou Taxonera Dissabte 17:00h
Segona Volta
Jornada 16 2018-02-03
Quart, U.E. A Damm, C.F. B Mpal. Gaudenci Sellés Romà Dissabte 12:30h
Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Municipal Jose Luis Ruiz Casado Dissabte 17:00h
Manlleu, A.E.C. A Girona, F.C. B Municipal d'Esports de Manlleu Dissabte 13:00h
Blanes, C.D. A Llagostera, U.E. B Nova Ciutat Esportiva Blanes Dissabte 10:15h
Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Municipal Vilassar de Dalt Diumenge 13:15h
Granollers, E.C. A Figueres, U.E. A Municipal Granollers Dissabte 14:15h
Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Cardedeu, F.C. A Gimnastic Parc Dissabte 11:30h
Mollet U.E, C.F. A Mercantil, C.E. B Municipal Germans Gonzalvo Diumenge 16:00h
Jornada 17 2018-02-18
Mercantil, C.E. B Quart, U.E. A Poliesportiu Arrahona-Merinals Diumenge 10:15h
Damm, C.F. B Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Municipal Nou Taxonera Dissabte 17:00h
Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Manlleu, A.E.C. A Municipal D'Esports de Mataro Dissabte 12:15h
Girona, F.C. B Blanes, C.D. A Torres de Palau Dissabte 13:30h
Llagostera, U.E. B Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Municipal Llagostera Diumenge 12:00h
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Granollers, E.C. A Municipal El Rieral Dissabte 10:00h
Figueres, U.E. A Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Estadi Municipal de Figueres Dissabte 15:00h
Cardedeu, F.C. A Mollet U.E, C.F. A Municipal Cardedeu Diumenge 10:00h
Jornada 18 2018-02-24
Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Quart, U.E. A Municipal Jose Luis Ruiz Casado Dissabte 17:00h
Manlleu, A.E.C. A Damm, C.F. B Municipal d'Esports de Manlleu Dissabte 13:00h
Blanes, C.D. A Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Nova Ciutat Esportiva Blanes Dissabte 10:15h
Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Girona, F.C. B Municipal Vilassar de Dalt Diumenge 13:15h
Granollers, E.C. A Llagostera, U.E. B Municipal Granollers Dissabte 14:15h
Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Gimnastic Parc Dissabte 11:30h
Mollet U.E, C.F. A Figueres, U.E. A Municipal Germans Gonzalvo Diumenge 16:00h
Cardedeu, F.C. A Mercantil, C.E. B Municipal Cardedeu Diumenge 10:00h
Jornada 19 2018-03-04
Mercantil, C.E. B Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Poliesportiu Arrahona-Merinals Diumenge 10:15h
Quart, U.E. A Manlleu, A.E.C. A Mpal. Gaudenci Sellés Romà Dissabte 12:30h
Damm, C.F. B Blanes, C.D. A Municipal Nou Taxonera Dissabte 17:00h
Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Municipal D'Esports de Mataro Dissabte 12:15h
Girona, F.C. B Granollers, E.C. A Torres de Palau Dissabte 13:30h
Llagostera, U.E. B Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Municipal Llagostera Diumenge 12:00h
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Mollet U.E, C.F. A Municipal El Rieral Dissabte 10:00h
Figueres, U.E. A Cardedeu, F.C. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Dissabte 15:00h
Jornada 20 2018-03-10
Manlleu, A.E.C. A Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Municipal d'Esports de Manlleu Dissabte 13:00h
Blanes, C.D. A Quart, U.E. A Nova Ciutat Esportiva Blanes Dissabte 10:15h
Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Damm, C.F. B Municipal Vilassar de Dalt Diumenge 13:15h
Granollers, E.C. A Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Municipal Granollers Dissabte 14:15h
Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Girona, F.C. B Gimnastic Parc Dissabte 11:30h
Mollet U.E, C.F. A Llagostera, U.E. B Municipal Germans Gonzalvo Diumenge 16:00h
Cardedeu, F.C. A Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Municipal Cardedeu Diumenge 10:00h
Figueres, U.E. A Mercantil, C.E. B Estadi Municipal de Figueres Dissabte 15:00h
Jornada 21 2018-03-18
Mercantil, C.E. B Manlleu, A.E.C. A Poliesportiu Arrahona-Merinals Diumenge 10:15h
Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Blanes, C.D. A Municipal Jose Luis Ruiz Casado Dissabte 17:00h
Quart, U.E. A Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Mpal. Gaudenci Sellés Romà Dissabte 12:30h
Damm, C.F. B Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Nou Taxonera Dissabte 17:00h
Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Municipal D'Esports de Mataro Dissabte 12:15h
Girona, F.C. B Mollet U.E, C.F. A Torres de Palau Dissabte 13:30h
Llagostera, U.E. B Cardedeu, F.C. A Municipal Llagostera Diumenge 12:00h
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Figueres, U.E. A Municipal El Rieral Dissabte 10:00h
Jornada 22 2018-03-24
Blanes, C.D. A Manlleu, A.E.C. A Nova Ciutat Esportiva Blanes Dissabte 10:15h
Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Municipal Vilassar de Dalt Diumenge 13:15h
Granollers, E.C. A Quart, U.E. A Municipal Granollers Dissabte 14:15h
Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Damm, C.F. B Gimnastic Parc Dissabte 11:30h
Mollet U.E, C.F. A Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Municipal Germans Gonzalvo Diumenge 16:00h
Cardedeu, F.C. A Girona, F.C. B Municipal Cardedeu Diumenge 10:00h
Figueres, U.E. A Llagostera, U.E. B Estadi Municipal de Figueres Dissabte 15:00h
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Mercantil, C.E. B Municipal El Rieral Dissabte 10:00h
Jornada 23 2018-04-08
Mercantil, C.E. B Blanes, C.D. A Poliesportiu Arrahona-Merinals Diumenge 10:15h
Manlleu, A.E.C. A Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Municipal d'Esports de Manlleu Dissabte 13:00h
Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Jose Luis Ruiz Casado Dissabte 17:00h
Quart, U.E. A Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Mpal. Gaudenci Sellés Romà Dissabte 12:30h
Damm, C.F. B Mollet U.E, C.F. A Municipal Nou Taxonera Dissabte 17:00h
Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Cardedeu, F.C. A Municipal D'Esports de Mataro Dissabte 12:15h
Girona, F.C. B Figueres, U.E. A Torres de Palau Dissabte 13:30h
Llagostera, U.E. B Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Municipal Llagostera Diumenge 12:00h
Jornada 24 2018-04-15
Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Blanes, C.D. A Municipal Vilassar de Dalt Diumenge 13:15h
Granollers, E.C. A Manlleu, A.E.C. A Municipal Granollers Dissabte 14:15h
Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Gimnastic Parc Dissabte 11:30h
Mollet U.E, C.F. A Quart, U.E. A Municipal Germans Gonzalvo Diumenge 16:00h
Cardedeu, F.C. A Damm, C.F. B Municipal Cardedeu Diumenge 10:00h
Figueres, U.E. A Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Estadi Municipal de Figueres Dissabte 15:00h
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Girona, F.C. B Municipal El Rieral Dissabte 10:00h
Llagostera, U.E. B Mercantil, C.E. B Municipal Llagostera Diumenge 12:00h
Jornada 25 2018-04-22
Mercantil, C.E. B Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Poliesportiu Arrahona-Merinals Diumenge 10:15h
Blanes, C.D. A Granollers, E.C. A Nova Ciutat Esportiva Blanes Dissabte 10:15h
Manlleu, A.E.C. A Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Municipal d'Esports de Manlleu Dissabte 13:00h
Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Mollet U.E, C.F. A Municipal Jose Luis Ruiz Casado Dissabte 17:00h
Quart, U.E. A Cardedeu, F.C. A Mpal. Gaudenci Sellés Romà Dissabte 12:30h
Damm, C.F. B Figueres, U.E. A Municipal Nou Taxonera Dissabte 17:00h
Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Municipal D'Esports de Mataro Dissabte 12:15h
Girona, F.C. B Llagostera, U.E. B Torres de Palau Dissabte 13:30h
Jornada 26 2018-04-28
Granollers, E.C. A Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Municipal Granollers Dissabte 14:15h
Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Blanes, C.D. A Gimnastic Parc Dissabte 11:30h
Mollet U.E, C.F. A Manlleu, A.E.C. A Municipal Germans Gonzalvo Diumenge 16:00h
Cardedeu, F.C. A Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Municipal Cardedeu Diumenge 10:00h
Figueres, U.E. A Quart, U.E. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Dissabte 15:00h
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Damm, C.F. B Municipal El Rieral Dissabte 10:00h
Llagostera, U.E. B Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Municipal Llagostera Diumenge 12:00h
Girona, F.C. B Mercantil, C.E. B Torres de Palau Dissabte 13:30h
Jornada 27 2018-05-06
Mercantil, C.E. B Granollers, E.C. A Poliesportiu Arrahona-Merinals Diumenge 10:15h
Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Municipal Vilassar de Dalt Diumenge 13:15h
Blanes, C.D. A Mollet U.E, C.F. A Nova Ciutat Esportiva Blanes Dissabte 10:15h
Manlleu, A.E.C. A Cardedeu, F.C. A Municipal d'Esports de Manlleu Dissabte 13:00h
Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Figueres, U.E. A Municipal Jose Luis Ruiz Casado Dissabte 17:00h
Quart, U.E. A Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Mpal. Gaudenci Sellés Romà Dissabte 12:30h
Damm, C.F. B Llagostera, U.E. B Municipal Nou Taxonera Dissabte 17:00h
Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Girona, F.C. B Municipal D'Esports de Mataro Dissabte 12:15h
Jornada 28 2018-05-12
Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Granollers, E.C. A Gimnastic Parc Dissabte 11:30h
Mollet U.E, C.F. A Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Municipal Germans Gonzalvo Diumenge 16:00h
Cardedeu, F.C. A Blanes, C.D. A Municipal Cardedeu Diumenge 10:00h
Figueres, U.E. A Manlleu, A.E.C. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Dissabte 15:00h
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Municipal El Rieral Dissabte 10:00h
Llagostera, U.E. B Quart, U.E. A Municipal Llagostera Diumenge 12:00h
Girona, F.C. B Damm, C.F. B Torres de Palau Dissabte 13:30h
Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Mercantil, C.E. B Municipal D'Esports de Mataro Dissabte 12:15h
Jornada 29 2018-05-19
Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Mercantil, C.E. B Gimnastic Parc Dissabte 11:30h
Granollers, E.C. A Mollet U.E, C.F. A Municipal Granollers Dissabte 14:15h
Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Cardedeu, F.C. A Municipal Vilassar de Dalt Diumenge 13:15h
Blanes, C.D. A Figueres, U.E. A Nova Ciutat Esportiva Blanes Dissabte 10:15h
Manlleu, A.E.C. A Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Municipal d'Esports de Manlleu Dissabte 13:00h
Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Llagostera, U.E. B Municipal Jose Luis Ruiz Casado Dissabte 17:00h
Quart, U.E. A Girona, F.C. B Mpal. Gaudenci Sellés Romà Dissabte 12:30h
Damm, C.F. B Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Municipal Nou Taxonera Dissabte 17:00h
Jornada 30 2018-05-27
Mollet U.E, C.F. A Gimnàstic Manresa, C. B Municipal Germans Gonzalvo Diumenge 16:00h
Cardedeu, F.C. A Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Cardedeu Diumenge 10:00h
Figueres, U.E. A Vilassar Dalt, C.E. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Dissabte 15:00h
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol Club A Blanes, C.D. A Municipal El Rieral Dissabte 10:00h
Llagostera, U.E. B Manlleu, A.E.C. A Municipal Llagostera Diumenge 12:00h
Girona, F.C. B Sant Gabriel, C.D. C Torres de Palau Dissabte 13:30h
Escola Futbol Mataró C.E. B Quart, U.E. A Municipal D'Esports de Mataro Dissabte 12:15h
Mercantil, C.E. B Damm, C.F. B Poliesportiu Arrahona-Merinals Diumenge 10:15h