Calendari

Primera Volta
Jornada 1 2017-08-20
Terrassa, F.C. A Gavà C.F. A Jugat Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Europa, C.E. A Jugat Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Prat, A.E. A Jugat Municipal Xevi Ramon Dissabte 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Hospitalet C.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Diumenge 12:00h
Palamós, C.F. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Jugat Nou municipal Palamós Diumenge 17:00h
Horta, U.AT. A Figueres, U.E. Jugat Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Diumenge 19 h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Santboia, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 18:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Granollers Diumenge 18:00h
Asco C.F. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Jugat Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:00h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Espanyol, R.C.D. B Jugat Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 2 2017-08-27
Figueres, U.E. Palamós, C.F. A Jugat Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 18.30 h
Gavà C.F. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Jugat Dissabte 19.30 h
Europa, C.E. A Terrassa, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 19 h
Prat, A.E. A Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Jugat Diumenge 19.30 h
Hospitalet C.E. A Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Jugat Dissabte 20 h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Vilafranca, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 17 h
Santboia, F.C. A Horta, U.AT. A Jugat Diumenge 19 h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 19 h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Asco C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Jornada 3 2017-09-03
Vilafranca, F.C. A Figueres, U.E. Jugat Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Diumenge 19 h
Gavà C.F. A Europa, C.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal La Bobila Gava Diumenge 12:00h
Terrassa, F.C. A Prat, A.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Hospitalet C.E. A Jugat Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Jugat Municipal Xevi Ramon Dissabte 19:00h
Palamós, C.F. A Santboia, F.C. A Jugat Nou municipal Palamós Diumenge 17:00h
Horta, U.AT. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Jugat Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Diumenge 12:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Jugat Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 18:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Espanyol, R.C.D. B Jugat Municipal Granollers Diumenge 18:00h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Asco C.F. A Jugat Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 4 2017-09-09
Figueres, U.E. Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Jugat Dissabte 18.30 h
Europa, C.E. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Jugat Dissabte 18 h
Prat, A.E. A Gavà C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Hospitalet C.E. A Terrassa, F.C. A Jugat Dissabte 18 h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Jugat Dissabte 18 h
Santboia, F.C. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Jugat Dissabte 18.30 h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Palamós, C.F. A Jugat Dissabte 18 h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Horta, U.AT. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Sant Andreu, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Asco C.F. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Dissabte 19 h
Jornada 5 2017-09-13
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Figueres, U.E. Jugat Dimecres 20.30 h
Europa, C.E. A Prat, A.E. A Jugat Dimecres 20.30 h
Gavà C.F. A Hospitalet C.E. A Jugat Dimecres 19 h
Terrassa, F.C. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Jugat Dimecres 21 h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Santboia, F.C. A Jugat Dimecres 21 h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Jugat Dimecres 20 h
Palamós, C.F. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Jugat Dimecres 19.30 h
Horta, U.AT. A Espanyol, R.C.D. B Jugat Dimecres 20.30 h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Asco C.F. A Jugat Dimecres 20.15 h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Dimecres 20.45 h
Jornada 6 2017-09-17
Figueres, U.E. Terrassa, F.C. A Jugat Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 16.30 h
Prat, A.E. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Hospitalet C.E. A Europa, C.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Gavà C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 17 h
Santboia, F.C. A Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Jugat Diumenge 18 h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 18 h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Palamós, C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Asco C.F. A Horta, U.AT. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Granollers, E.C. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 18 h
Jornada 7 2017-09-24
Gavà C.F. A Figueres, U.E. Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Prat, A.E. A Hospitalet C.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Europa, C.E. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Jugat Diumenge 17 h
Terrassa, F.C. A Santboia, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 17 h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Espanyol, R.C.D. B Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Palamós, C.F. A Asco C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 17 h
Horta, U.AT. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Jornada 8 2017-09-30
Figueres, U.E. Europa, C.E. A Jugat Dissabte 20.30 h
Hospitalet C.E. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Prat, A.E. A Jugat Diumenge 17 h
Santboia, F.C. A Gavà C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Terrassa, F.C. A Jugat Dissabte 18 h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Asco C.F. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Jugat Dissabte 18 h
Granollers, E.C. A Palamós, C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Horta, U.AT. A Jugat Dissabte 20 h
Jornada 9 2017-10-08
Prat, A.E. A Figueres, U.E. Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Hospitalet C.E. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Europa, C.E. A Santboia, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Gavà C.F. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Terrassa, F.C. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 17 h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Espanyol, R.C.D. B Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Asco C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Palamós, C.F. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 17 h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Horta, U.AT. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Jornada 10 2017-10-15
Figueres, U.E. Hospitalet C.E. A Jugat Diumenge 16.30 h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Castelldefels, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 18 h
Santboia, F.C. A Prat, A.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Europa, C.E. A Jugat Diumenge 18 h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Gavà C.F. A Jugat Dissabte 18 h
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Terrassa, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Asco C.F. A Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Jugat Dissabte 18 h
Granollers, E.C. A Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 18 h
Horta, U.AT. A Palamós, C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Jornada 11 2017-10-22
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Figueres, U.E. Jugat Diumenge 17 h
Hospitalet C.E. A Santboia, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Prat, A.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Europa, C.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Gavà C.F. A Espanyol, R.C.D. B Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Terrassa, F.C. A Asco C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 17 h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Horta, U.AT. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Palamós, C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Jornada 12 2017-10-28
Figueres, U.E. Castelldefels, U.E. A Jugat Estadi Municipal de Figueres Dissabte 20.30 h
Santboia, F.C. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Jugat Dissabte 18 h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Hospitalet C.E. A Jugat Dissabte 18 h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Prat, A.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Europa, C.E. A Jugat Dissabte 18 h
Asco C.F. A Gavà C.F. A Jugat Dissabte 18 h
Granollers, E.C. A Terrassa, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Jugat Dissabte 20 h
Horta, U.AT. A Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Palamós, C.F. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Jornada 13 2017-11-01
Figueres, U.E. Santboia, F.C. A Jugat Dimecres 17 h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 17 h
Hospitalet C.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 19 h
Prat, A.E. A Espanyol, R.C.D. B Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Europa, C.E. A Asco C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Gavà C.F. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Terrassa, F.C. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 16 h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Horta, U.AT. A Jugat Diumenge 18 h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Palamós, C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Jornada 14 2017-11-05
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Figueres, U.E. Jugat Diumenge 17 h
Santboia, F.C. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Hospitalet C.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Asco C.F. A Prat, A.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Granollers, E.C. A Europa, C.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Gavà C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Horta, U.AT. A Terrassa, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Palamós, C.F. A Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Jornada 15 2017-11-12
Figueres, U.E. Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Jugat Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 16.30 h
Santboia, F.C. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Espanyol, R.C.D. B Jugat Diumenge 17 h
Hospitalet C.E. A Asco C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Prat, A.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Europa, C.E. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Gavà C.F. A Horta, U.AT. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Terrassa, F.C. A Palamós, C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 17 h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Jornada 16 2017-11-18
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Figueres, U.E. Jugat Dissabte 18 h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Jugat Dissabte 18 h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Santboia, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Asco C.F. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Granollers, E.C. A Hospitalet C.E. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Prat, A.E. A Jugat Diumenge 18 h
Horta, U.AT. A Europa, C.E. A Jugat Dissabte 18 h
Palamós, C.F. A Gavà C.F. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Terrassa, F.C. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Jugat Diumenge 12 h
Jornada 17 2017-12-02
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Municipal Les Grasses Dissabte 18:00h
Santboia, F.C. A Espanyol, R.C.D. B Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Figueres, U.E. Asco C.F. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 16:30h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 17:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Prat, A.E. A Horta, U.AT. A Municipal Sagnier Diumenge 12:00h
Europa, C.E. A Palamós, C.F. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:00h
Gavà C.F. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Estadi Municipal La Bobila Gava Diumenge 12:00h
Terrassa, F.C. A Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 18 2017-12-10
Castelldefels, U.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Ciutat esportiva RCD Espanyol Diumenge 12:00h
Asco C.F. A Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Figueres, U.E. Municipal Granollers Diumenge 18:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 18:00h
Horta, U.AT. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Diumenge 12:00h
Palamós, C.F. A Prat, A.E. A Nou municipal Palamós Diumenge 17:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Europa, C.E. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Diumenge 12:00h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Gavà C.F. A Municipal Xevi Ramon Dissabte 19:00h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Terrassa, F.C. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 19 2017-12-17
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Espanyol, R.C.D. B Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Asco C.F. A Municipal Les Grasses Dissabte 18:00h
Santboia, F.C. A Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Figueres, U.E. Sant Andreu, U.E. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 16:30h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Horta, U.AT. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 17:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Palamós, C.F. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Prat, A.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Municipal Sagnier Diumenge 12:00h
Europa, C.E. A Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:00h
Gavà C.F. A Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Estadi Municipal La Bobila Gava Diumenge 12:00h
Terrassa, F.C. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Segona Volta
Jornada 20 2018-01-07
Gavà C.F. A Terrassa, F.C. A Estadi Municipal La Bobila Gava Diumenge 12:00h
Europa, C.E. A Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Municipal Sagnier Diumenge 12:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Palamós, C.F. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 17:00h
Figueres, U.E. Horta, U.AT. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 16:30h
Santboia, F.C. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Les Grasses Dissabte 18:00h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Asco C.F. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 12:00h
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Castelldefels, U.E. A Ciutat esportiva RCD Espanyol Diumenge 12:00h
Jornada 21 2018-01-14
Castelldefels, U.E. A Gavà C.F. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Terrassa, F.C. A Europa, C.E. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Prat, A.E. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Xevi Ramon Dissabte 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Diumenge 12:00h
Palamós, C.F. A Figueres, U.E. Nou municipal Palamós Diumenge 17:00h
Horta, U.AT. A Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Diumenge 12:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 18:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 18:00h
Asco C.F. A Espanyol, R.C.D. B Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:00h
Jornada 22 2018-01-21
Europa, C.E. A Gavà C.F. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Terrassa, F.C. A Municipal Sagnier Diumenge 12:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 17:00h
Figueres, U.E. Vilafranca, F.C. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 16:30h
Santboia, F.C. A Palamós, C.F. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Horta, U.AT. A Municipal Les Grasses Dissabte 18:00h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 12:00h
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Granollers, E.C. A Ciutat esportiva RCD Espanyol Diumenge 12:00h
Asco C.F. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:00h
Jornada 23 2018-01-28
Castelldefels, U.E. A Europa, C.E. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Gavà C.F. A Prat, A.E. A Estadi Municipal La Bobila Gava Diumenge 12:00h
Terrassa, F.C. A Hospitalet C.E. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Figueres, U.E. Municipal Xevi Ramon Dissabte 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Santboia, F.C. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Diumenge 12:00h
Palamós, C.F. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Nou municipal Palamós Diumenge 17:00h
Horta, U.AT. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Diumenge 12:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Espanyol, R.C.D. B Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 18:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Asco C.F. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 18:00h
Jornada 24 2018-02-04
Prat, A.E. A Europa, C.E. A Municipal Sagnier Diumenge 12:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Gavà C.F. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Terrassa, F.C. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 17:00h
Figueres, U.E. Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 16:30h
Santboia, F.C. A Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Municipal Les Grasses Dissabte 18:00h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Palamós, C.F. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 12:00h
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Horta, U.AT. A Ciutat esportiva RCD Espanyol Diumenge 12:00h
Asco C.F. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 18:00h
Jornada 25 2018-02-11
Castelldefels, U.E. A Prat, A.E. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Europa, C.E. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:00h
Gavà C.F. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Estadi Municipal La Bobila Gava Diumenge 12:00h
Terrassa, F.C. A Figueres, U.E. Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Municipal Xevi Ramon Dissabte 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Diumenge 12:00h
Palamós, C.F. A Espanyol, R.C.D. B Nou municipal Palamós Diumenge 17:00h
Horta, U.AT. A Asco C.F. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Diumenge 12:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 18:00h
Jornada 26 2018-02-18
Hospitalet C.E. A Prat, A.E. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Europa, C.E. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 17:00h
Figueres, U.E. Gavà C.F. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 16:30h
Santboia, F.C. A Terrassa, F.C. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Municipal Les Grasses Dissabte 18:00h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 12:00h
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Vilafranca, F.C. A Ciutat esportiva RCD Espanyol Diumenge 12:00h
Asco C.F. A Palamós, C.F. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Horta, U.AT. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 18:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 18:00h
Jornada 27 2018-02-25
Castelldefels, U.E. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Prat, A.E. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Municipal Sagnier Diumenge 12:00h
Europa, C.E. A Figueres, U.E. Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:00h
Gavà C.F. A Santboia, F.C. A Estadi Municipal La Bobila Gava Diumenge 12:00h
Terrassa, F.C. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Espanyol, R.C.D. B Municipal Xevi Ramon Dissabte 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Asco C.F. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Diumenge 12:00h
Palamós, C.F. A Granollers, E.C. A Nou municipal Palamós Diumenge 17:00h
Horta, U.AT. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Diumenge 12:00h
Jornada 28 2018-03-04
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 17:00h
Figueres, U.E. Prat, A.E. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 16:30h
Santboia, F.C. A Europa, C.E. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Gavà C.F. A Municipal Les Grasses Dissabte 18:00h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Terrassa, F.C. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 12:00h
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Ciutat esportiva RCD Espanyol Diumenge 12:00h
Asco C.F. A Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 18:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Palamós, C.F. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 18:00h
Horta, U.AT. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Diumenge 12:00h
Jornada 29 2018-03-11
Castelldefels, U.E. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Figueres, U.E. Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Prat, A.E. A Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Sagnier Diumenge 12:00h
Europa, C.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:00h
Gavà C.F. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Estadi Municipal La Bobila Gava Diumenge 12:00h
Terrassa, F.C. A Espanyol, R.C.D. B Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Asco C.F. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Xevi Ramon Dissabte 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Diumenge 12:00h
Palamós, C.F. A Horta, U.AT. A Nou municipal Palamós Diumenge 17:00h
Jornada 30 2018-03-18
Figueres, U.E. Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 16:30h
Santboia, F.C. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Prat, A.E. A Municipal Les Grasses Dissabte 18:00h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Europa, C.E. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 12:00h
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Gavà C.F. A Ciutat esportiva RCD Espanyol Diumenge 12:00h
Asco C.F. A Terrassa, F.C. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 18:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 18:00h
Horta, U.AT. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Diumenge 12:00h
Palamós, C.F. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Nou municipal Palamós Diumenge 17:00h
Jornada 31 2018-03-25
Castelldefels, U.E. A Figueres, U.E. Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 17:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Prat, A.E. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Municipal Sagnier Diumenge 12:00h
Europa, C.E. A Espanyol, R.C.D. B Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:00h
Gavà C.F. A Asco C.F. A Estadi Municipal La Bobila Gava Diumenge 12:00h
Terrassa, F.C. A Granollers, E.C. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Horta, U.AT. A Municipal Xevi Ramon Dissabte 19:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Palamós, C.F. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Diumenge 12:00h
Jornada 32 2018-04-01
Santboia, F.C. A Figueres, U.E. Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Municipal Les Grasses Dissabte 18:00h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 12:00h
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Prat, A.E. A Ciutat esportiva RCD Espanyol Diumenge 12:00h
Asco C.F. A Europa, C.E. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Gavà C.F. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 18:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Terrassa, F.C. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 18:00h
Horta, U.AT. A Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Diumenge 12:00h
Palamós, C.F. A Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Nou municipal Palamós Diumenge 17:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Diumenge 12:00h
Jornada 33 2018-04-08
Castelldefels, U.E. A Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Figueres, U.E. Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 16:30h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 17:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Espanyol, R.C.D. B Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Prat, A.E. A Asco C.F. A Municipal Sagnier Diumenge 12:00h
Europa, C.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:00h
Gavà C.F. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Estadi Municipal La Bobila Gava Diumenge 12:00h
Terrassa, F.C. A Horta, U.AT. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Palamós, C.F. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Municipal Xevi Ramon Dissabte 19:00h
Jornada 34 2018-04-14
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Les Grasses Dissabte 18:00h
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Figueres, U.E. Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 12:00h
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Ciutat esportiva RCD Espanyol Diumenge 12:00h
Asco C.F. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Prat, A.E. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 18:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Europa, C.E. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 18:00h
Horta, U.AT. A Gavà C.F. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Diumenge 12:00h
Palamós, C.F. A Terrassa, F.C. A Nou municipal Palamós Diumenge 17:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Diumenge 12:00h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Municipal Xevi Ramon Dissabte 19:00h
Jornada 35 2018-04-22
Castelldefels, U.E. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h
Santboia, F.C. A Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Figueres, U.E. Espanyol, R.C.D. B Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 16:30h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Asco C.F. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 17:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Granollers, E.C. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Prat, A.E. A Sant Andreu, U.E. A Municipal Sagnier Diumenge 12:00h
Europa, C.E. A Horta, U.AT. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:00h
Gavà C.F. A Palamós, C.F. A Estadi Municipal La Bobila Gava Diumenge 12:00h
Terrassa, F.C. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 36 2018-04-29
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 12:00h
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Santboia, F.C. A Ciutat esportiva RCD Espanyol Diumenge 12:00h
Asco C.F. A Figueres, U.E. Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Municipal Granollers Diumenge 18:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Hospitalet C.E. A Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 18:00h
Horta, U.AT. A Prat, A.E. A Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Diumenge 12:00h
Palamós, C.F. A Europa, C.E. A Nou municipal Palamós Diumenge 17:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Gavà C.F. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Diumenge 12:00h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Terrassa, F.C. A Municipal Xevi Ramon Dissabte 19:00h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Jornada 37 2018-05-06
Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Castelldefels, U.E. A Municipal Pobla Mafumet Diumenge 12:00h
Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Espanyol, R.C.D. B Municipal Les Grasses Dissabte 18:00h
Santboia, F.C. A Asco C.F. A Municipal Joan Baptista Mila Diumenge 12:00h
Figueres, U.E. Granollers, E.C. A Estadi Municipal de Figueres Diumenge 16:30h
Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Sant Andreu, U.E. A Municipal Cambrils (annex) Diumenge 17:00h
Hospitalet C.E. A Horta, U.AT. A Estadi Mpal Hospitalet Llobregat Diumenge 12:00h
Prat, A.E. A Palamós, C.F. A Municipal Sagnier Diumenge 12:00h
Europa, C.E. A Vilafranca, F.C. A Municipal Nou Sardenya Diumenge 19:00h
Gavà C.F. A Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Estadi Municipal La Bobila Gava Diumenge 12:00h
Terrassa, F.C. A Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Estadi Municipal Olimpic Terrassa Diumenge 17:00h
Jornada 38 2018-05-13
Espanyol, R.C.D. B Pobla Mafumet, C.F. A Ciutat esportiva RCD Espanyol Diumenge 12:00h
Asco C.F. A Santfeliuenc, F.C. A Municipal Asco Dissabte 19:00h
Granollers, E.C. A Santboia, F.C. A Municipal Granollers Diumenge 18:00h
Sant Andreu, U.E. A Figueres, U.E. Municipal Narcís Sala Diumenge 18:00h
Horta, U.AT. A Reus Deportiu, C.F. B Municipal Horta (Feliu i Codina) Diumenge 12:00h
Palamós, C.F. A Hospitalet C.E. A Nou municipal Palamós Diumenge 17:00h
Vilafranca, F.C. A Prat, A.E. A Estadi Municipal Vilafranca del Penedes Diumenge 12:00h
Vilassar Mar, U.E. A Europa, C.E. A Municipal Xevi Ramon Dissabte 19:00h
Cerdanyola Del Valles Fc. A Gavà C.F. A Municipal Les Fontetes Diumenge 19:00h
Castelldefels, U.E. A Terrassa, F.C. A Municipal Els Canyars Diumenge 19:00h